2018-19 Boys Scoring Leaders, Thru Jan. 16
Through games of Jan. 16

Please send missing box scores, corrections, questions to earlmishler43@yahoo.com

Refresh your browser frequently.


                                                        G TP AVG

Brandon Newman, Valparaiso1440328.8
Colin Kenney, M.C. Marquette1336428.0
Jaden Ivey, Mishawaka Marian1128525.9
Janssen Flotow, West Central1230325.3
Trevor Braden, Morgan Twp.1125523.2
Maurion Martin, Portage1635121.9
Eian Coad, Knox1226221.8
Charlie Yoder, Westview1634421.5
J.R. Konieczny, S.B. St. Joseph1123721.5
Calvin Larkin, Winamac1225421.2
Chuckie Wilcox, North Judson1123020.9
Clay Hilliard, Plymouth1428120.1
Drew Lutz, Penn1224120.1
Colin Burton, Washington Twp.1224020.0
Michael Johnson, Concord1121419.5
Noah Applegate, Penn1223019.3
Jake Wadding, Chesterton1426018.6
Cole Wireman, Kouts1018618.6
Connor Essegian, Central Noble1323017.7
Trey Galloway, Culver Military712417.7
Drake Gunn, LaPorte1322917.6
Hank Smith, Elkhart Memorial1424517.5
Josh DeChantal, Westville912717.4
Jake Harmon, Lakeland Christian1424117.2
Jackson Erekson, Northridge1322417.2
Jake Friel, Hebron1220216.8
Ridley Zolman, Central Noble1321716.7
Cooper Hochstedler, North Judson1118216.5
Elijah Hales, Westview1626016.3
Hunter Schanlaub, Caston1016216.2
Demarcus Vaughn, S.B. Washington1320816.0
Brayden Bontrager, Lakeland1219216.0
Ali Ali, East Noble1320715.9
Bryant Robinson, Goshen1218815.7
Carter Yung, Glenn1218615.5
Jalen Jennings, S.B. Riley1421515.4
Brent Cox, East Noble812315.4
Spencer Sroufe, Whitko1218415.3
Shakell Johnson, S.B. Adams1522815.2
Brett Sickafoose, Whitko1218115.1
Cody Maxwell, Morgan Twp.1116515.0
Kaleb Frazier, LaCrosse1014914.9
Austin Pearison, Jimtown1217714.8
Zach Christy, South Central1217614.7
Jared Beehler, LaVille1319014.6
Luke Burns, Elkhart Christian1014614.6
Trevor Franklin, West Noble1115914.5
Rilye Cox, LaVille1318714.4
Cale Wireman, Kouts1014214.2
Elijah Malone, Prairie Heights1318214.0
Cameron Pratt, West Central1216814.0
Cordell Hofer, Fairfield1216713.9
De’Andre Coleman, S.B. Career Academy1520713.8
Mike Perkins, Prairie Heights1318013.8
Austin Darnell, Washington Twp.1216613.8
Rayshon Howard, Michigan City1419213.7
William Bonilla, Kankakee Valley1115113.7
Ben Foster, S.B. Adams1520413.6
Jace Woods, Westville1013613.6
Robby Porter, Glenn1317613.5
Nate Aerts, Valparaiso1317313.3
Nolin Sharick, Fairfield1216013.3
Jayllen Marshall, S.B. Career Academy1215813.2
Nolan Groninger, Warsaw1215713.1
Luke Beehler, LaVille1316813.0
Gabe Johnson, S.B. Riley1418012.9
Jylen Petty, S.B. Washington1316812.9
Ethan Brittain-Watts, Culver Military79012.9
Joe Andershock, M.C. Marquette1215412.8
Demarrio Henderson, S.B. Washington56412.8
Kyle Horan, Wheeler1316512.7
Deontae Craig, Culver Military78912.7
Jordon Freeman, Culver Military33812.7
Cole Filson, Plymouth1417312.4
Sam Manikowski, Argos1417112.2
Zac Nomanson, Kouts1012212.2
Brent Wireman, Kouts1012012.0
Jaylen Harris, S.B. Clay1012012.0