2018-19 Girls Scoring Leaders Thru 1-20-19
Through games of Jan. 20

Please send missing box scores, corrections, questions to earlmishler43@yahoo.com

Refresh your browser frequently.

                                              G TP AVG

Emma Nolan, M.C. Marquette1941822.0
Sophie Bussard, Tippecanoe Valley1941721.9
Hannah Noveroske, Michigan City1941221.7
Morgan Litwiller, Northridge2245520.7
Mercedes Rhodes, Oregon-Davis2040420.2
Mila Reynolds, S.B. Washington2039519.8
Lilliann Frasure, North Judson1937419.7
Madeline Schumacher, North Judson1935518.7
Bailey Hartsough, Lakeland2036518.3
Lindsey Simpson, Knox2035617.8
Sophia Nolan, M.C. Marquette1933817.8
Sydney Freeman, Central Noble2137117.7
Riley Ott, LaPorte1526217.5
Olivia Klinger, Washington Twp.1831117.3
Jazmen Watts, S.B. Riley1932617.2
Ryin Ott, LaPorte2033416.7
Katlyn Cherry, Hebron2134816.6
Keegan Sullivan, S.B. St. Joseph2033116.6
Anya Kauffman, Bethany Christian1931616.6
Ashya Klopfenstein, Westview1931416.5
Maleah Leatherman, Central Noble2134116.2
Timberlynn Thomas, S.B. Washington2032116.1
Kaitlyn Costner, Elkhart Central2133315.9
Sarah Martin, Kankakee Valley2031015.5
Erin Coffel, Bremen2132315.4
Bethany Hayden, Glenn2030315.2
Jordan Clingler, Caston1928715.1
Trinity Clinton, Penn2029114.6
Katie Bell, LaCrosse1927114.3
Laini Joseph, Winamac1825614.2
Emily Holt, Caston1014114.1
Makayla Weaver, Mishawaka Marian2027613.8
Sahara Bee, Morgan Twp.1622013.8
Ashley Craycraft, Chesterton2128713.7
Brynn Shoup-Hill, Goshen1925613.5
Morgan Kobza, Kouts2026613.3
Kate Rulli, NorthWood2127713.2
Kashlin Biffle, S.B. St. Joseph2026413.2
Reganne Pate, Penn2026313.2
Trinitee Harris, Elkhart Central1823413.0
McKenzie Hudgen, Mishawaka Marian2025312.7
Sarah Weston, Westville1721612.7
Emalee Duggins, Whitko1822712.6
Libby Lapczynski, New Prairie1620212.6
Aryana Shelton, Mishawaka2227612.5
Jayden Worthington, Oregon-Davis2024912.5
Tori Calizo, Lakeland Christian2024712.4
Maddie Payne, NorthWood2125812.3
Maddie Ryman, Warsaw2024512.3
Amber Wolf, South Central2024412.2
Halle Reichard, Plymouth1923212.2
Madie Pfister, Boone Grove2125412.1
Alexa Porter, Concord1315712.1
Lilly Mast, West Noble1922812.0
Anija Payne, Mishawaka Marian1922611.9
Jayda Miller, Mishawaka2226011.8
Dana Rodgers, Culver Academy1517711.8
Abbey McKibbin, Elkhart Christian1719511.5
Katey Sauer, Oregon-Davis2022511.3
Remi Jordan, Knox2022311.2
Allison Hano, Hebron2123111.0
Karlee Feldman, Bremen2122710.8
Jordyn Smith, Penn2021610.8
Alexis German, Prairie Heights2021310.7
Macy Seese, S.B. St. Joseph2021310.7
Ellie Snep, Whitko1920410.7
Katelyn Halfacre, Michigan City1829110.6
Marney Sisson, Chesterton2122110.5
Katie Pfister, Boone Grove2122010.5
Cassidy Holiday, Plymouth1919910.5
Casey Schroeder, Wawasee1717810.5
Rebecca Christlieb, Culver Academy1414710.5
Sydney Williams, Oregon-Davis1010410.4
Claire Garwood, LaCrosse1919610.3
Loryn Higginbotham, S.B. Adams1919310.2
Kaelyn Shively, Bremen2121210.1